NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki |
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 26 | 58 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 60-26 |
2. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 26 | 58 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 61-27 |
3. | MKS Kluczbork | 26 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 47-24 |
4. | Górnik II Zabrze | 26 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 44-37 |
5. | Górnik Polkowice | 26 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 40-41 |
6. | LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój | 26 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37-28 |
7. | Pniówek Pawłowice | 26 | 37 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 41-41 |
8. | Ślęza Wrocław | 26 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 51-49 |
9. | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 26 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 38-33 |
10. | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 34-39 |
11. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39-44 |
12. | Carina Gubin | 26 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 35-46 |
13. | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 26 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 30-35 |
14. | Unia Turza Śląska | 26 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 36-46 |
15. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 26 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 32-42 |
16. | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski | 26 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 31-49 |
17. | Raków II Częstochowa | 26 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 35-54 |
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 26 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 28-58 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Zd. | St. | Bilans |
1. | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 19 | 57 | 629 | 435 | 194 |
2. | MTS Żory | 19 | 50 | 557 | 435 | 122 |
3. | SPR Gdynia | 19 | 39 | 531 | 462 | 69 |
4. | Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce | 20 | 34 | 558 | 571 | -13 |
5. | PreZero APR Radom | 19 | 30 | 499 | 486 | 13 |
6. | ENEA Piłka Ręczna Poznań | 19 | 29 | 569 | 585 | -16 |
7. | SPR Pogoń Szczecin | 20 | 24 | 502 | 525 | -23 |
8. | Eisberg Dziewiątka Legnica | 19 | 21 | 498 | 575 | -77 |
9. | Handball Warszawa | 19 | 19 | 495 | 537 | -42 |
10. | SPR Sambor Tczew | 19 | 18 | 482 | 543 | -61 |
11. | MKS Vitamineo Jelenia Góra | 19 | 18 | 501 | 571 | -70 |
12. | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 19 | 6 | 495 | 591 | -96 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki |
1. | Miedź II Legnica | 25 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 74-11 |
2. | Słowianin Wolibórz | 25 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 72-26 |
3. | Moto Jelcz Oława | 25 | 57 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 66-23 |
4. | Barycz Sułów | 25 | 55 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 79-22 |
5. | Piast Żmigród | 25 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 42-27 |
6. | Polonia Środa Śląska | 25 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 43-29 |
7. | Chrobry II Głogów | 25 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 48-48 |
8. | Górnik Złotoryja | 25 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 41-43 |
9. | IgnerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 25 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 44-39 |
10. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 25 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 51-51 |
11. | Łużyce Lubań | 25 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 41-37 |
12. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 25 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34-41 |
13. | Iskra Księginice | 25 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 38-55 |
14. | Zenit Międzybórz | 25 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 41-49 |
15. | Prochowiczanka Prochowice | 25 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 37-58 |
16. | Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych | 25 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 21-80 |
17. | BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec | 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 21-73 |
18. | KS Łomnica | 25 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 16-97 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki |
1. | Apis Jędrzychowice | 21 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 67-19 |
2. | Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki | 21 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 38-19 |
3. | Włókniarz Leśna | 21 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 63-27 |
4. | Twardy Świętoszów | 21 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 61-31 |
5. | Orzeł Mysłakowice | 21 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 46-33 |
6. | Victoria Jelenia Góra | 21 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 42-42 |
7. | Hutnik Pieńsk | 21 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 49-60 |
8. | Gryf Gryfów Śląski | 21 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 44-50 |
9. | Pogoń Świerzawa | 21 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 23-27 |
10. | Nysa Zgorzelec | 21 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 30-24 |
11. | Iskra Łagów | 21 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 36-44 |
12. | Chrobry Nowogrodziec | 21 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 28-37 |
13. | Granica Bogatynia | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 26-53 |
14. | Olimpia Kowary | 21 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 28-47 |
15. | KS Stare Jaroszowice | 21 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 31-70 |
16. | Górnik Węgliniec | 21 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 22-51 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki |
1. | Olimpia Kamienna Góra | 20 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 84-22 |
2. | Karkonosze II Jelenia Góra | 20 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 94-28 |
3. | Lechia Piechowice | 20 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 69-27 |
4. | Amfibolit Leszczyniec | 20 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 55-35 |
5. | Halniak Miłków | 20 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 61-31 |
6. | Orzeł Wojcieszów | 20 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 52-33 |
7. | Czarni Przedwojów | 20 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 55-35 |
8. | KS Wojcieszyce/Szklarska Por. | 20 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 52-50 |
9. | Orzeł Lubawka | 20 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 56-58 |
10. | Rudawy Janowice Wielkie | 20 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 57-71 |
11. | Kwarc Pisarzowice | 20 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 46-47 |
12. | Czarni Strzyżowiec | 20 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 32-68 |
13. | Pub Gol Jelenia Góra | 20 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 33-66 |
14. | Włókniarz Chełmsko Śląskie | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 31-82 |
15. | Piast Bolków | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 18-69 |
16. | GKS Podgórzyn | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 29-102 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki |
1. | KS II Łomnica | 13 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 72-14 |
2. | Orzeł II Mysłakowice | 11 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 51-7 |
3. | Lotnik II Jeżów Sudecki | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 41-20 |
4. | GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 37-26 |
5. | FC Karpacz | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31-26 |
6. | Victoria II Jelenia Góra | 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 40-47 |
7. | Pogoń II Świerzawa | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 24-40 |
8. | KS II Wojcieszyce/Szklarska Por. | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 27-33 |
9. | KS Maciejowa | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 23-44 |
10. | Potok Karpniki | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13-63 |
11. | Juvenia Rybnica | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 26-65 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki |
1. | Skalnik Czarny Bór | 13 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 61-21 |
2. | Auxilia Janiszów | 13 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 49-21 |
3. | Lesk Sędzisław | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 42-22 |
4. | TS Wojanów | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27-16 |
5. | Bóbr Marciszów | 12 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 49-19 |
6. | Pagaz Krzeszów | 13 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38-23 |
7. | Victoria Czadrów | 13 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23-30 |
8. | Orły Lipienica | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25-25 |
9. | Bóbr Opawa | 13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23-52 |
10. | Uran Okrzeszyn | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18-53 |
11. | Dragon Miszkowice | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5-78 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Zw. - por. | Pkt. zd.-str. |
1 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 30 | 58 | 28 - 2 | 2652 - 2074 |
2 | Pogoń Prudnik | 30 | 57 | 27 - 3 | 2825 - 2167 |
3 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew | 30 | 56 | 26 - 4 | 2465 - 2036 |
4 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko | 30 | 49 | 19 - 11 | 2434 - 2146 |
5 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica | 30 | 48 | 18 - 12 | 2485 - 2231 |
6 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 30 | 48 | 18 - 12 | 2375 - 2135 |
7 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. | 30 | 48 | 18 - 12 | 2489 - 2305 |
8 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 30 | 46 | 16 - 14 | 2289 - 2288 |
9 | Basket Club Obra Kościan | 30 | 44 | 14 - 16 | 2388 - 2530 |
10 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów | 30 | 42 | 12 - 18 | 2188 - 2281 |
11 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 30 | 41 | 11 - 19 | 2483 - 2635 |
12 | WKK II Wrocław | 30 | 40 | 10 - 20 | 2346 - 2579 |
13 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal | 30 | 39 | 9 - 21 | 2174 - 2547 |
14 | TKM Włocławek | 30 | 37 | 7 - 23 | 2185 - 2569 |
15 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice | 30 | 36 | 6 - 24 | 2049 - 2571 |
16 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław | 30 | 31 | 1 - 29 | 1846 - 2579 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Zw. - por. | Pkt. zd.-str. |
1 | AZS PK Kraków | 22 | 43 | 21 - 1 | 1808 - 1279 |
2 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków | 22 | 41 | 19 - 3 | 1684 - 1308 |
3 | MUKS Poznań | 22 | 38 | 16 - 6 | 1583 - 1413 |
4 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia | 22 | 36 | 14 - 8 | 1635 - 1434 |
5 | Lider Swarzędz | 22 | 33 | 11 - 11 | 1402 - 1422 |
6 | Enea AZS II Poznań | 22 | 33 | 11 - 11 | 1434 - 1441 |
7 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik | 22 | 32 | 10 - 12 | 1426 - 1569 |
8 | Widzew Łódź | 22 | 32 | 10 - 12 | 1427 - 1418 |
9 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 22 | 31 | 9 - 13 | 1383 - 1469 |
10 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 22 | 28 | 6 - 16 | 1467 - 1577 |
11 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. | 22 | 25 | 3 - 19 | 1158 - 1739 |
12 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław | 22 | 24 | 2 - 20 | 1342 - 1680 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Zw. - por. | Pkt. zd.-str. |
1 | AZS PK Kraków | 21 | 41 | 20 - 1 | 1728 - 1208 |
2 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków | 21 | 39 | 18 - 3 | 1605 - 1256 |
3 | MUKS Poznań | 21 | 36 | 15 - 6 | 1504 - 1347 |
4 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia | 21 | 35 | 14 - 7 | 1569 - 1355 |
5 | Widzew Łódź | 21 | 31 | 10 - 11 | 1356 - 1338 |
6 | Enea AZS II Poznań | 21 | 31 | 10 - 11 | 1362 - 1394 |
7 | Lider Swarzędz | 21 | 31 | 10 - 11 | 1336 - 1372 |
8 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik | 21 | 31 | 10 - 11 | 1371 - 1485 |
9 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 21 | 30 | 9 - 12 | 1336 - 1397 |
10 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 21 | 26 | 5 - 16 | 1383 - 1522 |
11 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. | 21 | 24 | 3 - 18 | 1106 - 1660 |
12 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław | 21 | 23 | 2 - 19 | 1292 - 1614 |